Alguvid Mellangårds ägor, Kaga (E) |
Brita Lisa Persdotter (1803 - 1837) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Alguvid, Hanekind, Kaga (E) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Alsborg, Alguvids Mellangårds ägor, Kaga (E) |
Brita Lisa Persdotter (1803 - 1837) |
Maja Greta Persdotter (1827 - 1886) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Arnebo frälsegård, Vårdnäs (E) |
Ingeborg Hansdotter (1662 - 1748) |
Berg Norrgård, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Greta Hansdotter (1766 - 1819) |
Nils Persson (1763 - 1822) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Berg, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Greta Hansdotter (1766 - 1819) |
Nils Persson (1763 - 1822) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Bergtomta på S.Fjälla ägor, Vårdnäs (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Johan Magnus Kindahl f. Larsson (1801 - 1859) |
Bergtomta, S.Fjälla, Vårdnäs (E) |
Abraham Holm (1780 - 1844) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Bjälösa, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Håkan Persson (- 1651) |
Björkeberg (E) |
Nils Månsson (1633 - 1714) |
Björndal, Kisa (E) |
Botolf NN (1580? - 1654) |
Kerstin Botolfsdotter (1625? - 1713) |
Björsäter (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Blistad Bränngård, Gistad (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Brandtliden, Åsbo (E) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Brunneby (E) |
Catharina Nilsdotter (1740 - 1763) |
Brunneby, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Nils Persson (1763 - 1822) |
Bållebo, Vårdnäs (E) |
Elin Andersdotter (1681? - 1766) |
Bäckstugan, Åsbo (E) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Olof Nilsson (1718 - 1807) |
Drabo, Oppeby (E) |
Brita Svensdotter |
Ekeby (E) |
Catharina Svensdotter (1748 - 1817) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Fattigstugan, Kaga (E) |
Lisa Andersdotter (1766 - 1845) |
Fattigstugan, Vårdnäs (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Finland (SF) |
Lars Grönberg (1703? - 1742) |
Fjärdingstad Mellangård, Östra Skrukeby (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Froghult, Kisa (E) |
Elin Nilsdotter (1670 - 1731) |
Erik Eriksson (1665 - ) |
Erik Månsson (1737 - 1805) |
Karin Eriksdotter (1704 - 1782) |
Måns Persson (1698 - 1748) |
Nils (- 1702) |
Fällorna, Åsbo (E) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1773 - 1845) |
Catharina Svensdotter (1748 - 1817) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Gistad (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Grönalunden, Hilstermon, Ljung (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Grönede, Kisa (E) |
Birger Nilsson (1590? - 1668) |
Elin Jakobsdotter (1600 - 1660) |
Nils Jonsson (1565 - 1627) |
Grönlund, Åsbo (E) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1773 - 1845) |
Gullemåla, Vårdnäs (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Gärdala, Tjärstad (E) |
Kerstin Jonsdotter |
Peter Abrahamsson |
Göstorp, Rystad (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Hagalund 3, S:t Lars (E) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Hagalund Tift Änggård, Kärna (E) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Hagalund, Råberga Utjord, S:t Lars (E) |
Maja Greta Persdotter (1827 - 1886) |
Hagstugan, Ullerstorps ägor, Nykil (E) |
Fredrik Wilhelmsson (1801 - 1851) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Harstad Norr, Mellangården, Gistad (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Harstad Östergården, Gistad (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Hjässa, Brunneby (E) |
Catharina Nilsdotter (1740 - 1763) |
Margareta Persdotter (1698 - 1766) |
Nils Persson (1763 - 1822) |
Per Andersson (1729 - 1785) |
Hornstäve Skattegård, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Brita Salomonsdotter (1713 - 1784) |
Jöns Larsson (1703 - 1762) |
Maria Jönsdotter (1735 - 1806) |
Hornstäve, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Anna Hansdotter (1647? - 1729) |
Carin Tidriksdotter (- 1678) |
Hans Persson (- 1673) |
Jon Håkansson (- 1671) |
Jöns Larsson (1703 - 1762) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1670 - 1739) |
Karin Torstensdotter (- 1673) |
Lars Jonsson (- 1711) |
Maria (Marit) Haraldsdotter (- 1682) |
Nils Månsson (1633 - 1714) |
Tidrik Larsson (- 1668) |
Hulta, Vårdnäs (E) |
Anders Nilsson (- 1689) |
Carin Jönsdotter (1717 - ) |
Ingeborg Hansdotter (1662 - 1748) |
Kerstin Nilsdotter (1697 - >1722) |
Måns Falck (1722 - 1758) |
Nils Persson (1666? - 1704) |
Per Falck (1693 - 1760) |
Ragnhild Hemmingsdotter (- 1664) |
Hultastugan, Vårdnäs (E) |
Anders Nilsson (- 1689) |
Hybelen, Vårdnäs (E) |
Elin (Lena, Helena) (Månsdotter) Falk (1752 - 1785) |
Måns Falck (1722 - 1758) |
Håckla, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Hans Jacobsson (1728 - 1769) |
Hägerstad (E) |
Eva Persdotter (1774 - 1815) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Härna, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Hässelby, Björkeberg (E) |
Ingeborg Persdotter |
Måns Nilsson |
Nils Månsson (1633 - 1714) |
Högdal, St.Fjälla, Vårdnäs (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Högen Ledberg, Ledberg (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Kerstin Nilsdotter (1736 - 1800) |
Jakobstorp, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Brita Johansdotter (1702 - 1781) |
Jacob Hansson Hedman (1705 - 1774) |
Järdala, Tjärstad (E) |
Eva Persdotter (1774 - 1815) |
Kaga (E) |
Brita Lisa Persdotter (1803 - 1837) |
Peter Nilsson Fast (1799 - 1828) |
Karleby, Björkeberga (E) |
Brita Andersdotter |
Lars Grönberg (1703? - 1742) |
Karlslund 2, S:t Lars (E) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Kisa (E) |
Birger Nilsson (1590? - 1668) |
Brita Larsdotter (1730 - 1813) |
Elin Jakobsdotter (1600 - 1660) |
Elin Nilsdotter (1670 - 1731) |
Elin Persdotter (1675 - 1752) |
Erik Eriksson (1665 - ) |
Erik Månsson (1737 - 1805) |
Gunilla Birgersdotter (1632 - 1704) |
Hemming Svensson (1598 - 1665) |
Karin Eriksdotter (1704 - 1782) |
Kerstin (1600? - 1642) |
Kerstin Botolfsdotter (1625? - 1713) |
Måns Larsson (1620 - 1682) |
Måns Persson (1698 - 1748) |
Nils Jonsson (1565 - 1627) |
Per Hemmingsson (1630 - ) |
Per Månsson (1671 - 1710) |
Kohagen, Brokind, Vårdnäs (E) |
Magnus Södersten (1736 - 1787) |
Kongsbro, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Korpklev, Kisa (E) |
Bengta Håkansdotter (- 1665) |
Elin Persdotter (1675 - 1752) |
Kerstin Botolfsdotter (1625? - 1713) |
Lars Månsson (1588 - 1665) |
Måns Larsson (1620 - 1682) |
Måns Persson |
Måns Persson (1698 - 1748) |
Per Månsson (1671 - 1710) |
Kostugan, Brokind, Vårdnäs (E) |
Abraham Holm (1780 - 1844) |
Elin (Lena, Helena) (Månsdotter) Falk (1752 - 1785) |
Magnus Södersten (1736 - 1787) |
Kulla, Trädgårdsstugan, Kisa (E) |
Lars Eriksson (1768 - 1848) |
Kvinnslunda Ryttaretorp, Björkeberg (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Brita Andersdotter |
Lars Grönberg (1703? - 1742) |
Kärrbo, St. Fjälla ägor, Vårdnäs (E) |
Stina Cajsa Svensdotter (1777 - 1839) |
Kärrbo, Vårdnäs (E) |
Johan Magnus Kindahl f. Larsson (1801 - 1859) |
Ladugårdsbacke nr 10, S:t Lars (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Lakvik, Björsäter (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Landshövdingejorden nr 6, Linköping S:t Lars fn, (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Ledberg (E) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1676? - 1744) |
Hans Jacobsson (1728 - 1769) |
Lisa Andersdotter (1766 - 1845) |
Maria Jönsdotter (1735 - 1806) |
Ledberg, Ledberg (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Licka, Brunneby (E) |
Anders Jonsson |
Margareta Persdotter (1698 - 1766) |
Lillgårds ägor, Ledberg (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Linköping (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Lars Grönberg (1703? - 1742) |
Linköping, S:t Lars (E) |
Elin Ottilia Kindahl (1893 - 1967) |
Hans Jacobsson |
Kerstin Georgsdotter |
Ljung (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Ljung, Ljung (E) |
Elin Ottilia Kindahl (1893 - 1967) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Ljungstorp, Bojgårds ägor, Sättuna, Kaga (E) |
Peter Jansson Setterström (1768 - ) |
Ljungstorp, Sättuna Bojgårds ägor, Kaga (E) |
Brita Lisa Persdotter (1803 - 1837) |
Ljungstorp, Sättuna, Kaga (E) |
Lisa Andersdotter (1766 - 1845) |
Peter Jansson Setterström (1768 - ) |
Lugnets backstuga under Ingemarstorp, Åsbo (E) |
Catharina Svensdotter (1748 - 1817) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Lundstorp 4, Linköping, S:t Lars (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Lundstorp 5, Linköping, S:t Lars (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Lövsveden, Tjärstad (E) |
Eva Lotta Svensdotter (1804 - 1836) |
Mjölsefall, Kisa (E) |
Hemming Svensson (1598 - 1665) |
Kerstin (1600? - 1642) |
Per Hemmingsson (1630 - ) |
Sven Haraldsson (1570? - ) |
Myra, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Brita Månsdotter (1640? - 1702) |
Håkan NN (- 1635) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1684 - 1764) |
Nils Olofsson (- 1710) |
NN NN (- 1667) |
Salomon Nilsson (1688 - 1754) |
Myra,Vreta Kloster (E) |
Brita Månsdotter (1640? - 1702) |
Lars Håkansson (- 1642) |
Maria Larsdotter (- 1680) |
Nils Olofsson (- 1710) |
NN NN (- 1651) |
Salomon Nilsson (1688 - 1754) |
Nygärdet, Kisa (E) |
Brita Larsdotter (1730 - 1813) |
Elin Svensdotter (1701 - 1771) |
Lars Thyrsson (1686? - 1767) |
Nykil (E) |
Eva Lotta Svensdotter (1804 - 1836) |
Fredrik Wilhelmsson (1801 - 1851) |
Näs, Kisa (E) |
Karin Eriksdotter (1704 - 1782) |
Oppeby (E) |
Brita Svensdotter |
Jonas Nilsson (1685 - 1748) |
Lars Jonsson (1736 - 1784) |
Pag 741 i nästa bok |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Radhusgatan no 23, S:t Lars (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Rimforsa, Tjärstad (E) |
Sara Sigfridsdotter |
Stina Cajsa Svensdotter (1777 - 1839) |
Sven Månsson |
Rosenborg, S:t Lars (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Rosendal, Tjärstad (E) |
Eva Persdotter (1774 - 1815) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Ruda, Brunneby (E) |
Anders Jonsson |
Margareta Persdotter (1698 - 1766) |
Per Andersson (1729 - 1785) |
Råberga, S:t Lars (E) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Rödsten, Grebo (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Rökinge Norrgård, Högby, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Greta Hansdotter (1766 - 1819) |
Rökinge, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Hans Jacobsson (1728 - 1769) |
Måns Göransson (1608? - 1706) |
Sandebo, Vårdnäs (E) |
Måns Falck (1722 - 1758) |
Per Falck (1693 - 1760) |
Sandkärret, Ledberg (E) |
Elisabeth Nilsdotter |
Kerstin Nilsdotter (1736 - 1800) |
Nils Lefverberg (- >1741) |
Siggemåla, Tjärstad (E) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
St. Ahlviken, Nykil (E) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1773 - 1845) |
Fredrik Wilhelmsson (1801 - 1851) |
Stensvassa, Vårdnäs (E) |
Elin Andersdotter (1681? - 1766) |
Jöns Månsson (1685? - 1744) |
Stora Ullevi, Linköping, S:t Lars (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Jacob Hansson Hedman (1705 - 1774) |
Stormtorna, Oppeby (E) |
Jonas Nilsson (1685 - 1748) |
Lars Jonsson (1736 - 1784) |
Stralsund, Pommern |
Måns Falck (1722 - 1758) |
Svenslund, Ängssätter, Tjärstad (E) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Sågen, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Bengt Larsson (- 1691) |
Brita Bengtsdotter (- 1686) |
Lars Persson (- 1678) |
Maria Bengtsdotter (1669 - 1748) |
Maria Hemmingsdotter (- 1691) |
Sätra, Vårdnäs (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Johan Magnus Kindahl f. Larsson (1801 - 1859) |
Sätratorpet, Oppeby (E) |
Brita Svensdotter |
Lars Jonsson (1736 - 1784) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Sätuna, Kaga (E) |
Jan Zetterström |
Peter Jansson Setterström (1768 - ) |
Södra Lårbo Mellangård, Ledberg (E) |
Greta Hansdotter (1766 - 1819) |
Hans Jacobsson (1728 - 1769) |
Maria Jönsdotter (1735 - 1806) |
Sörhult, Sannebo, Vårdnäs (E) |
Johan Magnus Kindahl f. Larsson (1801 - 1859) |
Tabod, Hägerstad (E) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Tannefors, Forshem, S:t Lars (E) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Till Björsäters fn, (nr 81 utfl) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Till Grebo fn (nr 54) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Till Ljungs fn (nr 45 utfl) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Otto Alfred Kindahl (1855 - 1920) |
Tjärstad (E) |
Lars Eriksson (1768 - 1848) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Torfvinge, S:t Lars (E) |
Hulda Wilhelmina Svensdotter (1864 - 1938) |
Maja Greta Persdotter (1827 - 1886) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Tornby, S:t Lars (E) |
Sven Peter Fredriksson (1829 - 1893) |
Torvsäter, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Brita Johansdotter (1702 - 1781) |
Johan Persson (1670 - 1742) |
Maria Bengtsdotter (1669 - 1748) |
Per Andersson (- 1694) |
Transäter, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Maria Bengtsdotter (1669 - 1748) |
Trädgårdsstugan, Kulla, Kisa (E) |
Brita Larsdotter (1730 - 1813) |
Elin Svensdotter (1701 - 1771) |
Lars Thyrsson (1686? - 1767) |
Tunås, Nykil (E) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1773 - 1845) |
Eva Lotta Svensdotter (1804 - 1836) |
Fredrik Wilhelmsson (1801 - 1851) |
Tunås, Tuna ägor, Nykil (E) |
Brita Jonsdotter (1773 - 1845) |
Tyttorp, Vreta Kloster (E) |
Elin NN (1646 - ) |
Hemming Olofsson (- 1671) |
Törnevik, Tjärstad (E) |
Anna Katarina Johansdotter (1781 - 1809) |
Brita Larsdotter (1730 - 1813) |
Erik Månsson (1737 - 1805) |
Johan Magnus Kindahl f. Larsson (1801 - 1859) |
Lars Eriksson (1768 - 1848) |
Widingsjö, S:t Lars (E) |
Anna Katarina Johansdotter (1781 - 1809) |
Greta Nilsdotter |
Johan Johansson |
Wiksholms säteri, Hägerstad (E) |
Eva Persdotter (1774 - 1815) |
Sven Larsson (1767 - 1839) |
Vreta Kloster (E) |
Anders Larsson Högberg (1740 - 1814) |
Anna Hansdotter (1647? - 1729) |
Anna Jonsdotter (1630? - 1722) |
Bengt Larsson (- 1691) |
Brita Johansdotter (1702 - 1781) |
Brita Månsdotter (1640? - 1702) |
Brita Salomonsdotter (1713 - 1784) |
Carin Tidriksdotter (- 1678) |
Greta Hansdotter (1766 - 1819) |
Jacob Hansson Hedman (1705 - 1774) |
Johan Persson (1670 - 1742) |
Jon Håkansson (- 1671) |
Jöns Larsson (1703 - 1762) |
Kerstin Nilsdotter (1736 - 1800) |
Maria Hemmingsdotter (- 1691) |
Maria Nilsdotter (1684 - 1764) |
Nils Månsson (1633 - 1714) |
Nils Olofsson (- 1710) |
Nils Persson (1763 - 1822) |
Salomon Nilsson (1688 - 1754) |
Vårdnäs (E) |
Abraham Holm (1780 - 1844) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Carin Jönsdotter (1717 - ) |
Elin (Lena, Helena) (Månsdotter) Falk (1752 - 1785) |
Elin Andersdotter (1681? - 1766) |
Gertrud Eriksdotter (- 1744) |
Ingeborg Hansdotter (1662 - 1748) |
Jöns Månsson (1685? - 1744) |
Kerstin Nilsdotter (1697 - >1722) |
Magnus Södersten (1736 - 1787) |
Maria Claesdotter (- 1671) |
Måns Persson (1652 - 1738) |
Nils Persson (1666? - 1704) |
Per Andersson (- >1711) |
Per Falck (1693 - 1760) |
Stina Cajsa Svensdotter (1777 - 1839) |
Åsbo (E) |
Catharina Svensdotter (1748 - 1817) |
Jonas Olofsson (1744 - 1820) |
Åtvid (E) |
Brita Cajsa Holm (1812 - 1899) |
Örvadet, Åsbo (E) |
Nils X |
Olof Nilsson (1718 - 1807) |