? |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Axsjötorp tillhuset, Skedevi (E) |
Anders Andersson (1779 - 1853) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1737 - 1813) |
Axsjötorp, Skedevi (E) |
Anders Andersson (1779 - 1853) |
Anna Brita Andersdotter (1832 - 1900) |
Anna Eriksdotter (1787 - 1858) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1737 - 1813) |
Brita Svensdotter (1758 - 1832) |
Erik Persson (1761 - 1832) |
Nils Olofsson |
Per Eriksson (1732 - 1791) |
Baggebäcken, V. Vingåker (D) |
Erik Olsson (1716 - 1767) |
Olof Svensson (- 1737) |
Bekhyttan, Skedevi (E) |
Erik Arvidsson (1753 - 1833) |
Bergastugan, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Braxnäs, Skedevi (E) |
Brita Svensdotter (1758 - 1832) |
Sven Jönsson |
Byle, Skedevi (E) |
Arvid Olsson |
Bärle, V. Vingåker (D) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1627? - 1719) |
Lars Mårtensson (1650? - 1699) |
Christinatorp, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anna Jakobsdotter (1804 - 1871) |
Dammstugan, V.Vingåker (D) |
Erik Olsson (1716 - 1767) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1695 - 1767) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Erstorp, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Anna Andersdotter (1706 - 1757) |
Brita Mårtensdotter (1735 - 1790) |
Mårten Mårtensson (1707 - 1775) |
Olof Svensson (- 1737) |
Finninge, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anna (Annika) Ersdotter (1737 - 1812) |
Anna Olsdotter (1702 - 1773) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Erik Olsson (1703 - 1772) |
Finningestugan, V.Vingåker (D) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Ingrid Larsdotter (1726 - 1796) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Fintorp, Skedevi (E) |
Brita Svensdotter (1758 - 1832) |
Flasbjörke, Risinge (E) |
Anna Andersdotter (1828 - 1910) |
Erik Eriksson (1831 - 1905) |
Grim |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Gulletorp, Regna (E) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Gulltorp, Regan (E) |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Gulltorp, Regna (E) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Gölen, Skedevi (E) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Haddetorp (Hattorp), V.Vingåker (D) |
Erik Eriksson (1831 - 1905) |
Hardemons Skattetorp, Svarttorps rote, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1759 - 1850) |
Henala, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Brita Persdotter (1698 - ) |
Hans Persson (1688? - 1765) |
Karin Ersdotter (1661? - 1724) |
N N-dotter (- 1693) |
Nils Persson (- 1690) |
Per Hansson (1724 - 1777) |
Per Nilsson (- 1732) |
Herrfallet, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anders Eriksson (1768 - 1842) |
Anna Andersdotter (1828 - 1910) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1792 - 1872) |
Hjälpetorp, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anna Olsdotter (1702 - 1773) |
Husby, Skedevi (E) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1787) |
Per Persson |
Hviten, Marsjö rote, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anders Andersson |
Anna Andersdotter (1828 - 1910) |
Anna Jacobsdotter (1725 - 1801) |
Anna Jakobsdotter (1804 - 1871) |
Anna Persdotter (1685 - ) |
Anna Persdotter (1748 - 1819) |
Brita Olsdotter (1710? - 1756) |
Jacob Jacobsson (1778 - 1826) |
Jacob Larsson (1746 - 1818) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1779 - 1843) |
Per Andersson (1714 - 1754) |
Häradstorp, Finspångaläns hd, Risinge (E) |
Anna Brita Andersdotter (1832 - 1900) |
Augusta Matilda Eriksdotter (1859 - 1913) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Häradstorp, Ångsågen, Risinge (E) |
Anna Brita Andersdotter (1832 - 1900) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Högalund, Gällstad, Törnevalla (E) |
Arvid Leonard Andersson (1894 - 1970) |
Högsjö, V. Vingåker (D) |
Erik Olsson (1703 - 1772) |
Janslund, Skedevi (E) |
Anna Nilsdotter (1737 - 1813) |
Per Eriksson (1732 - 1791) |
Knektstugan, Skedevi (E) |
Carin Jaensdotter (1752 - 1831) |
Erik Arvidsson (1753 - 1833) |
Erik Eriksson (1795 - 1828) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1793 - 1878) |
Kubbetorp, V. Vingåker (D) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Kåsta, V.Vingåker (D) |
Marit Larsdotter (1669 - ) |
Käbbetorp, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anna Persdotter (1685 - ) |
Brita Persdotter |
Brita Persdotter (1715 - 1762) |
Jon Jonsson (1730 - 1791) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1687 - 1770) |
Kerstin Larsdotter (1723 - 1791) |
Kerstin Persdotter |
N N (- 1682) |
Per Eriksson (- 1671) |
Per Ersson (1681 - 1756) |
Per Persson (- 1690) |
Käbbetorp, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anna Persdotter (1685 - ) |
Jon Jonsson (1730 - 1791) |
Jon Persson (1681 - 1757) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1687 - 1770) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1752 - 1790) |
Karin Persdotter (1686? - 1754) |
Kerstin Persdotter |
Per Eriksson (- 1671) |
Per Jonsson (1646? - 1720) |
Källtorp, Simonstorp (E) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1787) |
Christina Nilsdotter (1762 - 1821) |
Nils Mårtensson (1729? - 1799) |
Land, Svarttorps rote, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Anna (Annika) Ersdotter (1737 - 1812) |
Ingrid Andersdotter (1695 - 1768) |
Ingrid Larsdotter (1726 - 1796) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1759 - 1850) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Lars Person (1693 - 1780) |
Per Larsson (1729 - 1810) |
Lilla Ölång, V. Vingåker (D) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Linghem, Törnevalla (E) |
Arvid Leonard Andersson (1894 - 1970) |
Linköping, S:t Lars (E) |
Arvid Leonard Andersson (1894 - 1970) |
Malma |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Malmahed |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Marsjö Mellangård, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anders Ersson (1706 - 1771) |
Brita Persdotter (1715 - 1762) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1752 - 1790) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1779 - 1843) |
Per Andersson (1743 - 1817) |
Marsjö, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anders Ersson (1706 - 1771) |
Brita Persdotter |
Erik Olsson (- 1709) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1752 - 1790) |
Per Andersson (1743 - 1817) |
Mellanhumpen, Ramstorps ägor, Risinge (E) |
Anders Gustaf Eriksson (1856 - 1937) |
Arvid Leonard Andersson (1894 - 1970) |
Augusta Matilda Eriksdotter (1859 - 1913) |
Mullsätter, Skedevi (E) |
Carin Jaensdotter (1752 - 1831) |
Nyköping (D) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Perstorp, Svarttorps Rote, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Brita Mårtensdotter (1735 - 1790) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1759 - 1850) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1792 - 1872) |
Per Hansson (1724 - 1777) |
Per Persson (1759 - 1798) |
Risinge (E) |
Anders Gustaf Eriksson (1856 - 1937) |
Augusta Matilda Eriksdotter (1859 - 1913) |
Sila Källfallet Backstuga, Skedevi (E) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1793 - 1878) |
Sila Mellangård, Skedevi (E) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Sila Nybygge, Skedevi (E) |
Anna Brita Andersdotter (1832 - 1900) |
Sila Västergård, Skedevi (E) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Sila, Skedevi (E) |
Anna Brita Andersdotter (1832 - 1900) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1719 - 1801) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1787) |
Börje Jonsson (1722 - 1793) |
Carin Jaensdotter (1752 - 1831) |
Christina Nilsdotter (1762 - 1821) |
Erik Arvidsson (1753 - 1833) |
Erik Eriksson (1795 - 1828) |
Erik Eriksson (1820 - 1879) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1793 - 1878) |
Jon Birgersson (1755 - 1841) |
Nils Mårtensson (1729? - 1799) |
Nils Persson |
Sjögöle, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anna Jacobsdotter (1725 - 1801) |
Skedevi (E) |
Anders Andersson (1779 - 1853) |
Anna Eriksdotter (1787 - 1858) |
Brita Persdotter (1729 - 1787) |
Carin Jaensdotter (1752 - 1831) |
Erik Arvidsson (1753 - 1833) |
Erik Eriksson (1795 - 1828) |
Ingrid Andersdotter |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1793 - 1878) |
Nils Mårtensson (1729? - 1799) |
Nils Persson |
Solberget, övre, Risinge (E) |
Anders Gustaf Eriksson (1856 - 1937) |
Soldatstugan, S Spånga, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anders Eriksson (1768 - 1842) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Stora Brena,V.Vingåker (D) |
Hans Persson (1688? - 1765) |
Stugutorp, V.Vingåker (D) |
Kerstin Olsdotter (1673? - 1770) |
Lars Larsson Sjögren (1721 - 1778) |
Lars Månsson (1669? - 1747) |
Svarttorp, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anna Olsdotter (1702 - 1773) |
Olof Persson (1673 - 1736) |
Säfstaby, V. Vingåker (D) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1652? - 1719) |
Lars Mårtensson (1650? - 1699) |
Mårten Larsson (1676 - 1748) |
Söderspånga Soldattorp, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Södra Spånga, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Till Risinge (E) |
Erik Eriksson (1831 - 1905) |
Torp, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Mårten Larsson (1676 - 1748) |
Mårten Mårtensson (1707 - 1775) |
Torshag, Bergastugan, Västra Vingåker (D) |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Tovekärr, V. Vingåker (D) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Tyrisfall, Regna (E) |
Elisabeth Eriksdotter |
Greta Persdotter (1723 - 1799) |
Per Nilsson |
Udden, V. Vingåker (D) |
Anders Gustaf Eriksson (1856 - 1937) |
Anna Andersdotter (1828 - 1910) |
Anna Jakobsdotter (1804 - 1871) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Erik Eriksson (1831 - 1905) |
V. Vingåker (D) |
Anders Eriksson (1768 - 1842) |
Anders Ersson (1706 - 1771) |
Anna (Annika) Ersdotter (1737 - 1812) |
Anna Andersdotter (1828 - 1910) |
Anna Jacobsdotter (1725 - 1801) |
Anna Persdotter (1748 - 1819) |
Brita Nilsdotter (1652? - 1719) |
Brita Olsdotter (1710? - 1756) |
Brita Persdotter (1698 - ) |
Brita Persdotter (1715 - 1762) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Erik Eriksson (1831 - 1905) |
Hans Persson (1688? - 1765) |
Ingrid Jonsdotter (1627? - 1719) |
Ingrid Persdotter (1792 - 1872) |
Jacob Larsson (1746 - 1818) |
Jon Persson (1681 - 1757) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1687 - 1770) |
Karin Persdotter (1686? - 1754) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1779 - 1843) |
Lars Mårtensson (1650? - 1699) |
Per Andersson (1714 - 1754) |
Per Andersson (1743 - 1817) |
Per Ersson (1681 - 1756) |
Per Larsson (1729 - 1810) |
Vittbro, V. Vingåkers fn (D) |
Karin Jonsdotter (1687 - 1770) |
Kerstin Jonsdotter (- 1689) |
Vretsta, V.Vingåker (D) |
Per Persson (- 1690) |
Vännevad, V.Vingåker (D) |
Jacob Larsson (1746 - 1818) |
Vännevads Soldattorp, V. Vingåker (D) |
Lars Larsson Sjögren (1721 - 1778) |
Västerängen, Regna (E) |
Erik Johansson Söderspång (1726 - 1789) |
Västra Vingåker (D) |
Anders Bom (1758 - 1789) |
Anna Andersdotter (1706 - 1757) |
Jacob Jacobsson (1778 - 1826) |
Kerstin Ersdotter (1754 - 1829) |
Kerstin Persdotter (1779 - 1843) |
Mårten Mårtensson (1707 - 1775) |
Ålö, V.Vingåker (D) |
Marit Larsdotter (1669 - ) |
Olof Persson (1673 - 1736) |
Ånnäs, Skedevi (E) |
Börje Jonsson (1722 - 1793) |
Jöns Persson |
Ås Soldattorp, V.Vingåker (D) |
Anders Bom (1758 - 1789) |
Erik Andersson (1788 - 1864) |
Ingrid Larsdotter (1726 - 1796) |
Äng, V.Vingåker (D) |
Per Jonsson (1646? - 1720) |
Östra Vingåker (D) ? |
Nils Mårtensson (1729? - 1799) |